Lesni Chata Hvezdicka

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated around a 10-minute ride from the Fairytale Forest, the 2-bedroom Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice invites guests to relax at a sun terrace. Suitable for 4 guests, the Litomerice villa offers hiking and cycling to diversify guests' leisure.

    The Goblet House can be found within reach of the property, and Rozhledna Varhost Observation Deck is only 1 km away. Positioned approximately a 15-minute drive from the St. Stephen's Cathedral, Lesni Chata Hvezdicka is popular among both worshippers and tourists.

    The Litomerice accommodation also looks over the garden. The holiday home includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.

    Guests can prepare meals in a mini-kitchen equipped with an electric kettle, a toaster, and kitchenware.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: from 01:00 until 14:00

    Room Options at Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice

    The Litomerice accommodation also looks over the garden. The holiday home includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice Nature photo Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice Nature photo Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice Nature photo Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice Toilets photo Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice Macro Details photo Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice Beach photo Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice Exterior photo Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice Other photo Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice Nature photo Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice Nearby photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Czech Republic

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at the villa?
      Yes, at the villa, a kitchenette is available.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Lesni Chata Hvezdicka?
      Staying at Lesni Chata Hvezdicka, you shouldn't miss Litomerice's main landmarks, including Rozhledna Varhost Observation Deck located 13 minutes' walk away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Lesni Chata Hvezdicka Litomerice